Malvern: 121 Wattletree Rd Malvern, VIC 3144  Ph: 03 9576 0862  Fax: 03 9576 0924

 Nunawading:

22A Rooks Road, VIC 3131  Ph: 03 9873 0068  www.mpaa.com.au
       
Shopping Cart
Cart:   0 items
 
HOME
SPECIALS
ACCOUNT
CHECKOUT
CONTACT
PC Repair and service
Search by manufacturers:
Search by keyword:
Advanced Search  
  Top » Catalog » Lenovo

Let's See What We Have Here

Show: 
Displaying 121 to 150 (of 613 products) Result Pages: [<< Prev]   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 ...  [Next >>] 
 Model      Product Name   Price   Buy Now 
 00MJ154  Lenovo 00MJ154 200 GB 12 Gb SAS 2.5 Inch Flash Drive
 $1,960.90   Buy Now  
 00MJ156  Lenovo 00MJ156 400 GB 12 Gb SAS 2.5 Inch Flash Drive
 $2,621.44   Buy Now  
 00MJ162  Lenovo 00MJ162 0.6m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
 $92.77   Buy Now  
 00MJ163  Lenovo 00MJ163 1.5m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
 $107.97   Buy Now  
 00MJ166  Lenovo 00MJ166 3m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
 $178.08   Buy Now  
 00MJ176  Lenovo 00MJ176 0.6m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)
 $122.10   Buy Now  
 00MJ178  Lenovo 00MJ178 1.5m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)
 $214.15   Buy Now  
 00MJ180  Lenovo 00MJ180 3m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)
 $165.75   Buy Now  
 00ML200  Lenovo 00ML200 Lenovo 32GB Enterprise Value USB Memory Key
 $195.92   Buy Now  
 00ML233  Lenovo 00ML233 USB Memory Key for VMWare ESXi 5.1 Update 2
 $128.26   Buy Now  
 00ML235  Lenovo 00ML235 USB Memory Key for VMWare ESXi 5.5 Update 2
 $129.56   Buy Now  
 00ML706  Lenovo 00ML706 Lenovo SD Media Adapter with 2 Blank SD Media for System x
 $320.91   Buy Now  
 00MM680  Lenovo 00MM680 Lenovo Storage 2.5in 600GB 15k SAS HDD
 $775.69   Buy Now  
 00MM690  Lenovo 00MM690 Lenovo Storage 2.5in 1.2TB 10k SAS HDD
 $444.97   Buy Now  
 00MM695  Lenovo 00MM695 Lenovo Storage 2.5in 900GB 10k SAS HDD
 $524.18   Buy Now  
 00MM700  Lenovo 00MM700 Lenovo Storage 2.5in 600GB 10k SAS HDD
 $398.43   Buy Now  
 00MM725  Lenovo 00MM725 Lenovo Storage 3.5in 6TB 7.2k NL-SAS HDD
 $859.52   Buy Now  
 00MM735  Lenovo 00MM735 Lenovo Storage 3.5in 2TB 7.2k NL-SAS HDD
 $438.69   Buy Now  
 00MN499  Lenovo 00MN499 Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
 $43.89   Buy Now  
 00MN505  Lenovo 00MN505 Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
 $81.29   Buy Now  
 00MN526  Lenovo 00MN526 1.8 TB 10,000 rpm 12 Gb SAS 2.5-inch Hard Drive
 $888.87   Buy Now  
 00MU147  Lenovo 00MU147 x3650 M5 8x 2.5in SS HDD ServeRAID Assembly Kit
 $104.36   Buy Now  
 00NA009  Lenovo 00NA009 2 m Mini-SAS/Mini-SAS 1x Cable (host SFF-8088 to target SFF-8088)
 $114.53   Buy Now  
 00NA017  Lenovo 00NA017 Ultrium Cleaning Cartridge L1 UCC
 $127.08   Buy Now  
 00NA023  Lenovo 00NA023 Ultrium 5 Data Cartridges 5-Pack
 $452.89   Buy Now  
 00NA025  Lenovo 00NA025 Ultrium 6 Data Cartridges 5-Pack
 $1,284.83   Buy Now  
 00NA043  Lenovo 00NA043 2.8m, 10A/230V, C13 to AS/NZS 3112 (Aus/NZ) Line Cord
 $41.77   Buy Now  
 00NA063  Lenovo 00NA063 2.8m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C14 Rack Power Cable
 $32.81   Buy Now  
 00NA071  Lenovo 00NA071 Additional Power Supply for TS3200
 $956.05   Buy Now  
 00NA089  Lenovo 00NA089 6173 Rack Mount Kit
 $714.22   Buy Now  
Displaying 121 to 150 (of 613 products) Result Pages: [<< Prev]   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 ...  [Next >>] 
    Terms and Conditions       Privacy Statement       Copyright Notice       Legal       Warranties    
  Modtech Computers Pty Ltd A.B.N 23 613 078 792